School and business data provided by Attom Data.
Listings
- 1/32 32Open Sun 12PM-2PM
$445,990
3 Beds3 Baths1,927 SqFt39 SILVERBELL AVE, Berlin, NJ 08009
Townhouse
MLS# NJCD2116648
Listed by Landarama Inc
- 1/32 32Open Sun 12PM-2PM
$426,990
3 Beds3 Baths1,927 SqFt41 SILVERBELL AVE, Berlin, NJ 08009
Townhouse
MLS# NJCD2116650
Listed by Landarama Inc
- 1/32 32Open Sun 12PM-2PM
$423,990
3 Beds3 Baths1,927 SqFt45 SILVERBELL AVE, Berlin, NJ 08009
Townhouse
MLS# NJCD2116654
Listed by Landarama Inc
- 1/32 32Open Sun 12PM-2PM
$422,990
3 Beds3 Baths1,927 SqFt43 SILVERBELL AVE, Berlin, NJ 08009
Townhouse
MLS# NJCD2116652
Listed by Landarama Inc
- 1/16 16Open Sun 12PM-2PM
$659,990
4 Beds4 Baths2,682 SqFt14 COTTONWOOD AVE, Berlin, NJ 08009
Single Family Home
MLS# NJCD2115982
Listed by Landarama Inc
RECENTLY SOLD LISTINGS
- 1/22 22
$ 221,000 13.3%
$ 195,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,160 SqFt - 1/23 23
$ 400,000 6.7%
$ 375,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,698 SqFt - 1/24 24
$ 106,000 7.1%
$ 99,000
1 Bed1 Bath727 SqFt - 1/44 44
$ 167,000 1.7%
$ 169,900
2 Beds2 Baths974 SqFt $ 370,000 7.3%
$ 399,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,960 SqFt- 1/44 44
$ 375,000 1.3%
$ 380,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,114 SqFt
MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
LISTING DETAIL
Average Median
Bathrooms 2.82 3
Bedrooms 3.35 3
Year Built 1990 2005
Lot Size 2.84 Acres 0.29 Acres
Taxes $7,727 $7,616
Population:
15.7K
Density:
1.1K
Households:
5.7K
Gender
48%
Male
52%
Berlin
Welcome to Berlin, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$474,257
Average Sales Price
$425,995
Median Sales Price
100
Total Listings
15,725
Population Data provided by Attom Data

Kelly Sommeling
kellysommeling@gmail.com