Prime Realty Partners
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Upcoming Open Houses
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Berlin
    2. Haddonfield
    3. Moorestown
    4. Vincentown
    5. Voorhees
    6. Medford
    7. Marlton
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Mortgage Tools
    1. Rent vs. Buy
    2. How Much Income Do I Need To Qualify
    3. Get Pre-Approved
    4. Calculator
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
329,376 Sold Properties

329,376 Sold Properties

Status

33 OAK ST, Trenton, NJ 08618

MLS# NJME2073446 Listed by Prime Realty Partners

$150,000

$150,000

3
1
1,428 SqFt
Sold

135 BARCROFT DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

MLS# NJCD2113242 Listed by Prime Realty Partners

$815,000

$785,000

3.8%
6
3
2,539 SqFt
Sold

342 TAVISTOCK BLVD, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

MLS# NJCD2110376 Listed by Prime Realty Partners

$400,000

$400,000

3
1
1,649 SqFt
Sold

129 OAK AVE, Westville, NJ 08093

MLS# NJGL2067982 Listed by HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

$350,000

$329,999

6.1%
4
2
1,451 SqFt
Sold

29 WAGON WHEEL DR, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

MLS# NJCD2106438 Listed by Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

$285,000

$285,000

3
2
1,160 SqFt
Sold

2 CEDAR LN, Pemberton, NJ 08068

MLS# NJBL2101710 Listed by Prime Realty Partners

$400,000

$365,000

9.6%
3
2
1,560 SqFt
Sold

301 N COLES AVE, Maple Shade, NJ 08052

MLS# NJBL2098122 Listed by Prime Realty Partners

$390,000

$365,000

6.8%
3
2
1,608 SqFt
Sold

1017 ALEXANDER DR, Vineland, NJ 08361

MLS# NJCB2024838 Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

$322,000

$315,000

2.2%
3
2
1,247 SqFt
Sold

9 EDEN RD, Blackwood, NJ 08012

MLS# NJGL2062304 Listed by Prime Realty Partners

$525,000

$525,000

5
4
2,372 SqFt
Sold

13 MASSACHUSETTS AVE, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

MLS# NJCD2100926 Listed by Prime Realty Partners

$300,000

$299,000

0.3%
3
2
1,310 SqFt
Sold

1635 S DELAWARE ST, Paulsboro, NJ 08066

MLS# NJGL2061732 Listed by Prime Realty Partners

$210,500

$199,000

5.8%
4
1
1,243 SqFt
Sold

8 SEQUOIA CT, Voorhees, NJ 08043

MLS# NJCD2095940 Listed by Prime Realty Partners

$455,000

$465,000

2.2%
4
3
1,908 SqFt
Sold

106 BROOKDALE PL, Clementon, NJ 08021

MLS# NJCD2099462 Listed by Prime Realty Partners

$305,000

$299,000

2.0%
3
2
1,796 SqFt
Sold

826 KINGS CROFT, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034

MLS# NJCD2097286 Listed by Prime Realty Partners

$395,000

$367,000

7.6%
3
3
1,651 SqFt
Sold

49 LONGWOOD DR, Stratford, NJ 08084

MLS# NJCD2096856 Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

$424,900

$424,900

4
2
1,700 SqFt
Sold

82 BENTWOOD DR, Westampton, NJ 08060

MLS# NJBL2089586 Listed by Prime Realty Partners

$455,000

$450,000

1.1%
4
3
2,142 SqFt
Sold

257 W LANDING RD, Blackwood, NJ 08012

MLS# NJCD2095754 Listed by Prime Realty Partners

$280,000

$250,000

12.0%
4
2
2,066 SqFt
Sold

43 GLENVIEW WAY E, Gibbsboro, NJ 08026

MLS# NJCD2095762 Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$340,000

$335,000

1.5%
2
2
1,436 SqFt
Sold

3 WALTHAM WAY, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

MLS# NJCD2092064 Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$365,000

$329,900

10.6%
4
2
1,580 SqFt
Sold

400 W MADISON AVE, Magnolia, NJ 08049

MLS# NJCD2089066 Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$355,000

$339,900

4.4%
4
2
2,208 SqFt
Sold

112 SNYDER AVE, Westville, NJ 08093

MLS# NJGL2056670 Listed by Prime Realty Partners

$251,250

$250,000

0.5%
3
1
1,304 SqFt
Sold

16 TROTH AVE, Gibbsboro, NJ 08026

MLS# NJCD2087032 Listed by Prime Realty Partners

$490,000

$479,900

2.1%
4
3
2,597 SqFt
Sold

116 CHARING WAY, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054

MLS# NJBL2078688 Listed by Delta Real Estate

$325,000

$334,900

3.0%
3
2
1,154 SqFt
Sold

149 6TH AVE, Penns Grove, NJ 08069

MLS# NJSA2011954 Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

$250,000

$255,000

2.0%
4
2
1,050 SqFt
Sold
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 13724

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Upcoming Open Houses
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Berlin
      2. Haddonfield
      3. Moorestown
      4. Vincentown
      5. Voorhees
      6. Medford
      7. Marlton
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      Mortgage Tools
      1. Rent vs. Buy
      2. How Much Income Do I Need To Qualify
      3. Get Pre-Approved
      4. Calculator
PRP

Prime Realty Partners

Kelly Sommeling License ID: 1756908

+1(609) 315-9166 kellysommeling@gmail.com

332 Haddon Ave. Haddon Twp. Nj 08108

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.